Staff at Our Lady's

Picture: 
Position: 
Executive Headteacher
Name: 
Juliette Jackson
Picture: 
Position: 
Head of School
Name: 
Moya Richardson
Roles: 
Safeguarding Leader
Assessment Leader
PHSCE Lead
Maths leader
Picture: 
Position: 
Assistant Headteacher
Name: 
Mrs O’Reilly
Roles: 
SENDCO
Catholic Life of the school
Extended School Leader
Picture: 
Position: 
Assistant Headteacher
Name: 
Alice Blincow
Roles: 
Class teacher Year 6B
History/Geography Leader
Picture: 
Position: 
Class teacher of Nursery
Name: 
Tanya Wilkie
Roles: 
Nursery Leader
Picture: 
Position: 
Class teacher of Reception
Name: 
Budia Boakye
Roles: 
EYFS leader
Picture: 
Position: 
Class teacher of Year 1/Year 2
Name: 
Paula Cameron
Picture: 
Position: 
Class teacher of Year 1
Name: 
Zoe Hook
Picture: 
Position: 
Class teacher of Year 2
Name: 
Chloe Toop
Roles: 
English Leader
Picture: 
Position: 
Class teacher of Year 3
Name: 
Fiona Marsh
Roles: 
Science Leader
Picture: 
Position: 
Class teacher of Year 4
Name: 
Barbara Twomey
Roles: 
Computing Leader
Picture: 
Position: 
Class teacher of Year 3/4
Name: 
Caroline Gardiner
Picture: 
Position: 
Class teacher of Year 5A
Name: 
Minu Habiba
Picture: 
Position: 
Classteacher of Year 5B
Name: 
Amy Pinnells
Picture: 
Position: 
Class teacher of Year 6A
Name: 
Natalie O’Donovan
Roles: 
RE Leader
Picture: 
Position: 
PE Coach
Name: 
Lorenz Ferrari
Picture: 
Position: 
Spanish Teacher
Name: 
Deyanira Sanchez
Picture: 
Position: 
Music Teacher
Name: 
Bolaji Omotayo
Picture: 
Position: 
Family Support Worker
Name: 
Sayeeda Nessa
Picture: 
Position: 
Learning Mentor
Roles: 
Terri Louise Brown (NNEB Nursery)
Brenda Demonick (HLTA/LM)
Picture: 
Position: 
Premises Leader and Office Manager
Name: 
Emma Osborne
Picture: 
Position: 
Office Manager in training
Name: 
Shannon Saunders
Picture: 
Position: 
Business Manager
Name: 
Frank Swan
Picture: 
Position: 
Admin Assistant
Name: 
Maria Samah
Picture: 
Position: 
Site Services Officer
Roles: 
Gus Franco
Nuno Vieira
Picture: 
Position: 
Support Staff
Roles: 
Sateesh Phillips (Y6)
Rhea McFayden (EHC and SS Y5)
Soniya Akter (SS Y6)
Dee Whelan (EHC and SS Y2)
Debbie Seymour (Y1)
Sharon Budd (EHC SS Reception)
Jackie Harbison NNEB (Reception)
Klaudia Wisniewska (SS Year 3)
Valeria Wallace (SS Nursery and lunchtime supervisor)
Jade Still (SS Nursery)
Ade Talabi (ENG Y2)
Katherine Patterson SS(Y4)